GARBHA EXPRESS (12937) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 00:00 17:40 0 0 Km.
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 18:30 18:32 0 52 Km.
Dhrangandhra (DHG) 20:10 20:12 0 169 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:00 23:25 0 300 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:28 01:58 1 400 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:00 06:10 1 662 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:40 09:50 1 932 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 15:30 15:40 1 1264 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 16:45 16:55 1 1287 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 19:55 20:05 1 1518 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 22:35 22:45 1 1712 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 02:55 2 1866 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 04:16 04:18 2 1967 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 05:53 2 2070 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:10 09:20 2 2269 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:09 10:14 2 2328 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 13:05 00:00 2 2529 Km.

Information (GARBHA EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2529 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP
12938 - GARBHA EXPRESS
12939 - PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Running Status
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP Running Status
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP Running Status
12938 - GARBHA EXPRESS Running Status
12939 - PUNE JAIPUR EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.