SURAT BDTS EXP (12936) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Surat (ST) 00:00 16:05 0 0 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 16:30 16:31 0 29 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 16:44 16:46 0 50 Km.
Valsad (BL) 17:05 17:08 0 68 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 17:28 17:30 0 92 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 18:19 18:21 0 163 Km.
Virar (VR) 19:03 19:05 0 206 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 19:33 19:35 0 232 Km.
Andheri (ADH) 19:48 19:54 0 244 Km.
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 20:25 00:00 0 251 Km.

Information (SURAT BDTS EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Surat (ST) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 251 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP
12937 - GARBHA EXPRESS
12938 - GARBHA EXPRESS
Running Status
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP Running Status
12937 - GARBHA EXPRESS Running Status
12938 - GARBHA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.