BDTS SURAT EXP (12935) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 00:00 06:50 0 0 Km.
Andheri (ADH) 07:06 07:08 0 6 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 07:26 07:28 0 18 Km.
Virar (VR) 07:58 08:00 0 44 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 08:34 08:36 0 87 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 09:29 09:31 0 158 Km.
Valsad (BL) 09:54 09:57 0 182 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 10:14 10:16 0 201 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 10:28 10:30 0 222 Km.
Surat (ST) 11:10 00:00 0 251 Km.

Information (BDTS SURAT EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Surat (ST).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 251 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP
12937 - GARBHA EXPRESS
Running Status
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER Running Status
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP Running Status
12937 - GARBHA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.