KARNAVATI EXP (12934) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 04:55 0 0 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:38 05:39 0 45 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:55 05:56 0 63 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 06:45 0 99 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 07:37 07:38 0 169 Km.
Surat (ST) 08:35 08:40 0 228 Km.
Valsad (BL) 09:30 09:32 0 297 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 09:51 09:53 0 321 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 11:49 11:51 0 461 Km.
Mumbai Central (BCT) 12:35 00:00 0 490 Km.

Information (KARNAVATI EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (BCT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 490 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12931 - ADI DOUBLE DECKR
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP
Running Status
12931 - ADI DOUBLE DECKR Running Status
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER Running Status
12933 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP Running Status
12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.