KARNAVATI EXP (12933) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai Central (BCT) 00:00 13:40 0 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 14:12 14:17 0 29 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 16:10 16:13 0 169 Km.
Valsad (BL) 16:38 16:40 0 193 Km.
Surat (ST) 17:35 17:40 0 262 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 18:22 18:23 0 321 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 19:23 19:28 0 391 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 20:03 20:04 0 427 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 20:20 20:21 0 445 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 21:03 21:05 0 487 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 21:25 00:00 0 490 Km.

Information (KARNAVATI EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Mumbai Central (BCT) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 490 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12930 - DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP
12931 - ADI DOUBLE DECKR
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP
Running Status
12930 - DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP Running Status
12931 - ADI DOUBLE DECKR Running Status
12932 - BCT DOUBLEDECKER Running Status
12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Running Status
12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.