GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 00:00 21:25 0 0 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 21:53 21:55 0 42 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 22:32 22:38 0 78 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 22:46 22:48 0 83 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 23:03 23:05 0 99 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 23:49 23:59 0 135 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 01:50 02:00 1 249 Km.
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 02:38 02:40 1 300 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 03:30 03:40 1 330 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:23 04:25 1 388 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 04:58 05:00 1 439 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 05:09 05:14 1 443 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 06:18 06:20 1 491 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:05 07:20 1 518 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 07:39 07:41 1 539 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 10:00 1 652 Km.
BharatpurJn (BTE) 10:29 10:30 1 685 Km.
Bayana Jn (BXN) 10:59 11:00 1 727 Km.
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:24 11:25 1 760 Km.
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:35 11:36 1 770 Km.
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:08 12:10 1 804 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 12:55 13:00 1 868 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 14:20 14:25 1 976 Km.
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 15:45 15:47 1 1076 Km.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 16:11 16:13 1 1109 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 17:55 17:57 1 1201 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 18:50 19:10 1 1245 Km.
Meghnagar (MGN) 20:09 20:11 1 1327 Km.
Dahod (DHD) 20:33 20:35 1 1360 Km.
Godhra Jn (GDA) 21:50 21:52 1 1435 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 22:55 23:05 1 1508 Km.
Surat (ST) 01:03 01:08 2 1637 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 04:20 04:24 2 1870 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 04:52 04:55 2 1894 Km.
Mumbai Central (BCT) 05:20 00:00 2 1900 Km.

Information (GOLDN TEMPLE ML):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Mumbai Central (BCT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 35 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1900 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL
12902 - GUJARAT MAIL
12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML
12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP
12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP
Running Status
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL Running Status
12902 - GUJARAT MAIL Running Status
12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running Status
12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP Running Status
12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.