GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai Central (BCT) 00:00 21:25 0 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 21:57 22:01 0 29 Km.
Surat (ST) 01:00 01:05 1 262 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:48 02:58 1 391 Km.
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:10 04:12 1 463 Km.
Dahod (DHD) 05:05 05:07 1 538 Km.
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:29 05:31 1 571 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 07:20 1 653 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 08:13 08:15 1 697 Km.
Shamgarh (SGZ) 09:12 09:15 1 789 Km.
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:39 09:40 1 822 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:00 11:05 1 922 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 12:25 12:30 1 1030 Km.
Gangapur City (GGC) 13:23 13:25 1 1094 Km.
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:48 13:50 1 1128 Km.
Hindaun City (HAN) 14:00 14:02 1 1138 Km.
Bayana Jn (BXN) 14:33 14:34 1 1171 Km.
BharatpurJn (BTE) 15:03 15:04 1 1213 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 16:15 16:20 1 1246 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 18:04 18:06 1 1359 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:45 19:00 1 1380 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 19:51 19:53 1 1407 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 21:10 21:19 1 1455 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 21:24 21:26 1 1459 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 22:10 22:12 1 1510 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 23:15 23:25 1 1568 Km.
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 23:52 23:55 1 1598 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:45 00:55 2 1649 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:40 02:50 2 1763 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:18 03:20 2 1799 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:36 03:38 2 1815 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 03:52 03:57 2 1820 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 04:29 04:31 2 1856 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:30 00:00 2 1899 Km.

Information (GOLDENTEMPLE ML):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Mumbai Central (BCT) to Amritsar Jn (ASR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 34 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1899 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12898 - BBS-PDY S/F EXP
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL
12902 - GUJARAT MAIL
12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML
12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP
Running Status
12898 - BBS-PDY S/F EXP Running Status
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL Running Status
12902 - GUJARAT MAIL Running Status
12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML Running Status
12905 - PBR HOWRAH EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.