GUJARAT MAIL (12902) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 22:00 0 0 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 22:09 22:11 0 3 Km.
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 22:39 22:40 0 28 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 22:58 22:59 0 45 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 23:30 23:31 0 63 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 00:15 00:20 1 99 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:07 01:08 1 169 Km.
Surat (ST) 02:05 02:10 1 228 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 02:30 02:33 1 258 Km.
Valsad (BL) 03:02 03:07 1 297 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 04:02 04:04 1 371 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 05:06 05:16 1 461 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 05:53 05:58 1 485 Km.
Mumbai Central (BCT) 06:25 00:00 1 490 Km.

Information (GUJARAT MAIL):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (BCT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 490 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12897 - PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP
12898 - BBS-PDY S/F EXP
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL
12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML
12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Running Status
12897 - PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP Running Status
12898 - BBS-PDY S/F EXP Running Status
12901 - GUJARAT MAIL Running Status
12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running Status
12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.