HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP (12895) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 20:55 0 0 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 22:40 22:50 0 117 Km.
Balasore (BLS) 00:26 00:28 1 235 Km.
Bhadrakh (BHC) 01:35 01:37 1 297 Km.
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:09 02:11 1 340 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 03:15 03:20 1 409 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:55 04:00 1 436 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 04:35 04:40 1 455 Km.
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:05 05:07 1 482 Km.
Puri (PURI) 05:40 00:00 1 498 Km.

Information (HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Puri (PURI).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 498 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12892 - BBS BGY EXPRESS
12893 - BBS-BLGR S/F EXP.
12894 - BLGR-BBS S/F EXP.
12896 - PURI-HWH WEEKLY S/F EXP
12897 - PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP
Running Status
12892 - BBS BGY EXPRESS Running Status
12893 - BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Running Status
12894 - BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. Running Status
12896 - PURI-HWH WEEKLY S/F EXP Running Status
12897 - PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.