BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. (12894) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Balangir (BLGR) 00:00 14:45 0 0 Km.
Loisingha (LSX) 15:00 15:02 0 18 Km.
Barpali (BRPL) 15:27 15:29 0 56 Km.
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 15:43 15:45 0 75 Km.
Hirakud (HKG) 16:20 16:22 0 111 Km.
Sambalpur (SBP) 16:40 16:50 0 118 Km.
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 16:54 16:56 0 119 Km.
Rairakhol (RAIR) 17:50 17:52 0 189 Km.
Boinda (BONA) 18:35 18:37 0 235 Km.
Angul (ANGL) 19:30 19:32 0 274 Km.
Talcher Road (TLHD) 19:44 19:45 0 286 Km.
Meramandali (MRDL) 20:02 20:03 0 300 Km.
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 20:31 20:33 0 334 Km.
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 21:12 21:13 0 371 Km.
Mancheswar (MCS) 21:35 21:36 0 389 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:55 00:00 0 395 Km.

Information (BLGR-BBS S/F EXP.):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Balangir (BLGR) to Bhubaneswar (BBS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 395 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12891 - BGY BBS EXPRESS
12892 - BBS BGY EXPRESS
12893 - BBS-BLGR S/F EXP.
12895 - HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP
12896 - PURI-HWH WEEKLY S/F EXP
Running Status
12891 - BGY BBS EXPRESS Running Status
12892 - BBS BGY EXPRESS Running Status
12893 - BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Running Status
12895 - HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP Running Status
12896 - PURI-HWH WEEKLY S/F EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.