HWH-PURI GARIB RATH (12881) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 20:55 0 0 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 22:40 22:50 0 117 Km.
Balasore (BLS) 00:25 00:27 1 235 Km.
Bhadrakh (BHC) 01:35 01:37 1 297 Km.
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:13 02:15 1 341 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 03:15 03:20 1 413 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:55 04:00 1 441 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 04:35 04:40 1 460 Km.
Puri (PURI) 05:50 00:00 1 503 Km.

Information (HWH-PURI GARIB RATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Puri (PURI).
This train runs on Tuesday, Thursday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 503 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12878 - NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS
12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY
12880 - BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY
12882 - PURI-HWH GARIB RATH
12883 - SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL
Running Status
12878 - NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Running Status
12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Running Status
12880 - BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY Running Status
12882 - PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Running Status
12883 - SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.