BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY (12880) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 00:00 07:10 0 0 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 07:35 07:40 0 27 Km.
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 08:35 08:37 0 81 Km.
Talcher Road (TLHD) 09:18 09:20 0 129 Km.
Angul (ANGL) 10:00 10:02 0 141 Km.
Sambalpur (SBP) 12:30 12:50 0 297 Km.
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 13:45 14:05 0 346 Km.
Raigarh (RIG) 14:51 14:53 0 419 Km.
Champa Jn (CPH) 15:45 15:47 0 499 Km.
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 17:00 17:15 0 551 Km.
Raipur Jn (R) 18:50 19:00 0 662 Km.
Gondia Jn (G) 21:43 21:45 0 832 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:10 00:20 1 962 Km.
Akola Jn (AK) 03:55 04:00 1 1215 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:40 05:50 1 1355 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:07 08:10 1 1539 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 09:05 09:10 1 1612 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:22 12:25 1 1746 Km.
Thane (TNA) 12:47 12:50 1 1766 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 13:35 00:00 1 1783 Km.

Information (BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Monday, Thursday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1783 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12877 - RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS
12878 - NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS
12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY
12881 - HWH-PURI GARIB RATH
12882 - PURI-HWH GARIB RATH
Running Status
12877 - RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Running Status
12878 - NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Running Status
12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Running Status
12881 - HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Running Status
12882 - PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.