VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:00 05:50 0 0 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:51 07:56 0 133 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:31 08:33 0 183 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:45 08:50 0 187 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:59 11:04 0 305 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 12:45 0 402 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 15:00 15:05 0 553 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 17:15 17:20 0 698 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 18:17 18:19 0 766 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 18:55 19:00 0 783 Km.
Betul (BZU) 20:28 20:31 0 890 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 22:00 22:01 0 977 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 23:15 23:25 0 1081 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 03:05 1 1292 Km.
Warangal (WL) 06:27 06:32 1 1534 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 11:25 1 1735 Km.
Eluru (EE) 12:10 12:12 1 1795 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:39 12:40 1 1843 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 13:36 13:38 1 1885 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 14:15 14:17 1 1935 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 17:30 00:00 1 2086 Km.

Information (VSKP SWRN J EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP).
This train runs on Sunday, Wednesday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2086 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12801 - PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM
12802 - NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM
12803 - VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI
12805 - VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
12806 - SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI
Running Status
12801 - PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM Running Status
12802 - NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM Running Status
12803 - VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Running Status
12805 - VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Running Status
12806 - SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.