VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI (12803) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 00:00 08:20 0 0 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:25 10:26 0 150 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:20 11:22 0 200 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:54 11:55 0 243 Km.
Eluru (EE) 12:27 12:28 0 290 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 14:15 14:35 0 350 Km.
Warangal (WL) 17:30 17:35 0 553 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 21:15 21:25 0 796 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:20 00:30 1 1007 Km.
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:47 01:48 1 1111 Km.
Betul (BZU) 03:02 03:03 1 1197 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:40 04:45 1 1304 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:03 05:05 1 1322 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 06:30 1 1396 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:20 08:25 1 1534 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:28 10:38 1 1685 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 11:52 11:57 1 1782 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:00 14:05 1 1901 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:13 14:15 1 1905 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 14:55 15:00 1 1955 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:10 00:00 1 2088 Km.

Information (VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM).
This train runs on Monday, Friday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2088 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12798 - CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP
12801 - PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM
12802 - NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM
12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP
12805 - VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
Running Status
12798 - CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP Running Status
12801 - PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM Running Status
12802 - NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM Running Status
12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP Running Status
12805 - VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.