BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP (12718) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 06:36 06:37 0 40 Km.
Eluru (EE) 06:51 06:52 0 59 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:23 07:24 0 107 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:40 07:41 0 127 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:21 08:23 0 149 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 08:39 08:40 0 173 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:06 09:07 0 199 Km.
Annavaram (ANV) 09:32 09:33 0 236 Km.
Tuni (TUNI) 09:47 09:48 0 253 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:29 10:30 0 316 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 11:25 11:26 0 332 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 12:10 00:00 0 350 Km.

Information (BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 350 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
12719 - AII-HYB EXP
12720 - HYB-AII EXP
Running Status
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Running Status
12719 - AII-HYB EXP Running Status
12720 - HYB-AII EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.