VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP (12717) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 00:00 12:40 0 0 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 13:09 13:10 0 17 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 13:23 13:24 0 33 Km.
Tuni (TUNI) 14:06 14:07 0 97 Km.
Annavaram (ANV) 14:20 14:21 0 113 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 14:37 14:38 0 150 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 15:09 15:10 0 177 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 15:36 15:38 0 200 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 16:01 16:02 0 223 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 16:18 16:19 0 243 Km.
Eluru (EE) 16:51 16:52 0 290 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 17:04 17:05 0 309 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 18:35 00:00 0 350 Km.

Information (VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 350 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
12718 - BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP
12719 - AII-HYB EXP
Running Status
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12718 - BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP Running Status
12719 - AII-HYB EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.