ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP (12716) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 00:00 05:35 0 0 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 06:03 06:05 0 42 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:40 06:45 0 78 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 07:03 0 99 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:45 07:55 0 135 Km.
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 08:37 0 177 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 08:55 0 195 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 09:14 0 221 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 09:55 10:00 0 249 Km.
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:33 10:35 0 290 Km.
Karnal (KUN) 11:00 11:02 0 323 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:31 11:33 0 358 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:00 13:20 0 447 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 13:54 13:56 0 475 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 15:30 15:33 0 588 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 16:20 16:25 0 641 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 17:13 17:15 0 694 Km.
Morena (MRA) 17:38 17:40 0 721 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 18:11 18:16 0 760 Km.
Dabra (DBA) 18:49 18:51 0 802 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 19:46 19:56 0 857 Km.
Lalitpur (LAR) 20:58 21:00 0 945 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 22:20 22:22 0 1008 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 00:25 00:30 1 1153 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 01:50 1 1238 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 04:30 04:35 1 1421 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 05:30 1 1490 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 06:30 1 1545 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:53 06:55 1 1569 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 09:00 1 1729 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 11:35 1 1840 Km.
Jalna (J) 12:23 12:25 1 1903 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 14:08 14:10 1 2018 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 14:43 14:45 1 2046 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 16:00 00:00 1 2077 Km.

Information (ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to H Sahib Nanded (NED).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 35 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2077 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
12718 - BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP
Running Status
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Running Status
12718 - BZA-VSKP RATNACHAL EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.