NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP (12715) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 00:00 09:30 0 0 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 10:05 10:07 0 30 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:35 10:37 0 58 Km.
Jalna (J) 12:13 12:15 0 173 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 13:35 13:40 0 236 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 15:50 15:55 0 347 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 17:53 17:55 0 507 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 18:20 18:35 0 531 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 19:18 19:20 0 586 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 20:50 20:55 0 655 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 23:10 23:15 0 838 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 00:50 00:55 1 930 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:43 02:48 1 1068 Km.
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:40 03:42 1 1131 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:55 05:05 1 1219 Km.
Dabra (DBA) 05:42 05:44 1 1274 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 06:21 06:26 1 1316 Km.
Morena (MRA) 06:58 07:00 1 1355 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 07:28 07:30 1 1382 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:35 08:40 1 1435 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:27 09:30 1 1489 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 11:14 11:16 1 1601 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:46 11:48 1 1622 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:10 12:30 1 1629 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 13:43 13:45 1 1719 Km.
Karnal (KUN) 14:09 14:11 1 1753 Km.
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 14:40 14:42 1 1786 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 15:45 15:50 1 1827 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 16:13 16:15 1 1855 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 16:38 16:40 1 1881 Km.
Khanna (KNN) 16:53 16:55 1 1899 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 17:50 17:55 1 1941 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 18:22 18:24 1 1977 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 18:55 19:00 1 1998 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 19:32 19:34 1 2034 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 20:20 00:00 1 2077 Km.

Information (NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Amritsar Jn (ASR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 36 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2077 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
Running Status
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Running Status
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.