SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP (12714) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 00:00 16:15 0 0 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 18:05 18:07 0 139 Km.
Warangal (WL) 18:20 18:22 0 159 Km.
Kesamudram (KDM) 18:54 18:55 0 204 Km.
Mahbubabad (MABD) 19:04 19:05 0 220 Km.
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 19:36 19:37 0 244 Km.
Khammam (KMT) 19:53 19:55 0 267 Km.
Madhira (MDR) 20:23 20:24 0 311 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 22:10 00:00 0 360 Km.

Information (SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 360 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
Running Status
12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Running Status
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Running Status
12713 - BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.