BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP (12713) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 06:25 0 0 Km.
Madhira (MDR) 07:11 07:12 0 51 Km.
Khammam (KMT) 07:32 07:34 0 96 Km.
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 08:00 08:01 0 119 Km.
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:19 08:20 0 143 Km.
Kesamudram (KDM) 08:37 08:38 0 158 Km.
Warangal (WL) 09:14 09:16 0 203 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 09:28 09:30 0 223 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:55 00:00 0 363 Km.

Information (BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Secunderabad Jn (SC).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 363 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12710 - SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP
12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
Running Status
12710 - SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP Running Status
12711 - BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Running Status
12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Running Status
12714 - SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Running Status
12715 - NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.