HYB-CSTM HUSSIANSAGAR EXP (12702) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 00:00 14:45 0 0 Km.
Begampet (BMT) 14:55 14:57 0 7 Km.
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 16:00 16:02 0 74 Km.
Tandur (TDU) 16:39 16:40 0 115 Km.
Seram (SEM) 17:08 17:09 0 148 Km.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 17:17 17:18 0 161 Km.
Chittapur (CT) 17:37 17:38 0 171 Km.
Wadi Jn (WADI) 18:00 18:05 0 186 Km.
Shahabad (SDB) 18:17 18:18 0 196 Km.
Gulbarga (GR) 18:42 18:45 0 222 Km.
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 19:11 19:12 0 249 Km.
Solapur Jn (SUR) 20:40 20:50 0 335 Km.
Kurduwadi (KWV) 22:01 22:03 0 414 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:10 01:15 1 598 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:40 03:43 1 737 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 04:27 04:30 1 781 Km.
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 04:55 00:00 1 790 Km.

Information (HYB-CSTM HUSSIANSAGAR EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Mumbai CST (CSTM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 790 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12697 - MAS-TVC EXP.
12698 - TVC-MAS EXP
12701 - CSTM-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP
12703 - HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
12704 - SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP
Running Status
12697 - MAS-TVC EXP. Running Status
12698 - TVC-MAS EXP Running Status
12701 - CSTM-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP Running Status
12703 - HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Running Status
12704 - SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.