CSTM-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP (12701) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 00:00 21:50 0 0 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:36 22:40 0 53 Km.
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:20 01:25 1 191 Km.
Kurduwadi (KWV) 04:13 04:15 1 375 Km.
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:35 05:45 1 454 Km.
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:48 06:50 1 540 Km.
Gulbarga (GR) 07:17 07:20 1 567 Km.
Shahabad (SDB) 07:43 07:45 1 593 Km.
Wadi Jn (WADI) 08:35 08:40 1 604 Km.
Chittapur (CT) 08:59 09:00 1 619 Km.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 09:09 09:10 1 628 Km.
Seram (SEM) 09:19 09:20 1 641 Km.
Tandur (TDU) 09:44 09:45 1 674 Km.
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:30 10:32 1 715 Km.
Begampet (BMT) 11:25 11:27 1 783 Km.
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 12:10 00:00 1 789 Km.

Information (CSTM-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 789 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12696 - TVC - MAS SUPERFAST
12697 - MAS-TVC EXP.
12698 - TVC-MAS EXP
12702 - HYB-CSTM HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
12703 - HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
Running Status
12696 - TVC - MAS SUPERFAST Running Status
12697 - MAS-TVC EXP. Running Status
12698 - TVC-MAS EXP Running Status
12702 - HYB-CSTM HUSSIANSAGAR EXP Running Status
12703 - HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.