ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP (12645) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 00:00 19:00 0 0 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 19:22 19:24 0 19 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 20:07 20:10 0 74 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 21:35 21:40 0 147 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 23:15 23:20 0 201 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 00:03 00:05 1 251 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 00:50 00:55 1 301 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 01:50 01:55 1 364 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 03:43 03:45 1 484 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:25 05:30 1 568 Km.
Chittoor (CTO) 05:59 06:00 1 600 Km.
Tirupati (TPTY) 07:30 07:35 1 672 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 07:50 08:00 1 682 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:33 09:35 1 765 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 11:35 11:36 1 920 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 14:15 14:35 1 1058 Km.
Warangal (WL) 17:30 17:35 1 1262 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 21:15 21:25 1 1504 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:20 00:30 2 1715 Km.
Betul (BZU) 03:02 03:03 2 1905 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:40 04:45 2 2012 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 06:30 2 2104 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:20 08:25 2 2242 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:28 10:38 2 2393 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 11:52 11:57 2 2491 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:00 14:05 2 2609 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:13 14:15 2 2613 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 14:55 15:00 2 2663 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:10 00:00 2 2796 Km.

Information (ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Eranakulam Jn (ERS) to H Nizamuddin (NZM).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2796 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12642 - NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP
12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI
12646 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
12647 - KONGU EXPRESS
Running Status
12642 - NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Running Status
12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP Running Status
12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI Running Status
12646 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Running Status
12647 - KONGU EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.