SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:00 05:50 0 0 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:56 08:01 0 133 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:36 08:38 0 183 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:50 08:55 0 187 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:59 11:04 0 305 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 12:45 0 402 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 15:00 15:05 0 553 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 17:15 17:20 0 698 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 18:55 19:00 0 783 Km.
Betul (BZU) 20:28 20:31 0 890 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 23:15 23:25 0 1081 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 03:05 1 1292 Km.
Warangal (WL) 06:27 06:32 1 1534 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 10:40 1 1735 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 15:10 15:12 1 2028 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 16:20 16:30 1 2111 Km.
Tirupati (TPTY) 16:50 16:55 1 2121 Km.
Chittoor (CTO) 18:13 18:15 1 2193 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 19:18 19:20 1 2225 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 22:07 22:10 1 2429 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 23:15 23:20 1 2492 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 00:08 00:10 2 2542 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:17 01:20 2 2592 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 02:30 02:35 2 2647 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 03:57 04:00 2 2722 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 04:53 04:55 2 2776 Km.
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 05:35 05:40 2 2796 Km.
Alleppey (ALLP) 07:57 08:00 2 2853 Km.
KayankulamJn (KYJ) 08:53 08:55 2 2896 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 09:30 09:35 2 2937 Km.
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 11:00 00:00 2 3001 Km.

Information (SWARNA JAYANTI):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Central (TVC).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3001 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12641 - CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
12642 - NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP
12645 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
12646 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Running Status
12641 - CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP Running Status
12642 - NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Running Status
12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP Running Status
12645 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Running Status
12646 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.