BKN-DEE EXPRESS (12456) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 00:00 16:45 0 0 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 16:55 16:57 0 3 Km.
Lunkaransar (LKS) 17:53 17:55 0 79 Km.
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 19:25 19:35 0 181 Km.
Jaitsar (JES) 20:00 20:02 0 206 Km.
Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR) 20:29 20:31 0 237 Km.
Gajsinghpur (GJS) 20:44 20:46 0 251 Km.
Shri Karanpur (SRW) 21:05 21:07 0 271 Km.
Kesri Singhpur (KESR) 21:27 21:29 0 293 Km.
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 22:20 22:40 0 318 Km.
Abohar (ABS) 23:20 23:21 0 371 Km.
Malout (MOT) 23:47 23:49 0 401 Km.
Giddarbaha (GDB) 00:02 00:04 1 417 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 00:40 00:50 1 445 Km.
Barnala (BNN) 01:38 01:40 1 509 Km.
Sekha (SEQ) 01:50 01:52 1 519 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 02:40 02:42 1 540 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 03:00 03:01 1 556 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 04:00 04:04 1 606 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:55 04:58 1 678 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:48 05:50 1 735 Km.

Information (BKN-DEE EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Rohtak Jn (ROK).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 735 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12453 - RNC-NDLS
12454 - NDLS-RNC
12455 - DEE- BKN EXPRESS
12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP
12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP
Running Status
12453 - RNC-NDLS Running Status
12454 - NDLS-RNC Running Status
12455 - DEE- BKN EXPRESS Running Status
12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP Running Status
12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.