DEE- BKN EXPRESS (12455) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 00:00 22:45 0 0 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 23:48 23:50 0 68 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 00:38 00:40 1 125 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:43 01:47 1 197 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 02:21 02:23 1 247 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 02:43 02:45 1 263 Km.
Barnala (BNN) 03:08 03:10 1 294 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 04:25 04:30 1 358 Km.
Giddarbaha (GDB) 04:53 04:55 1 386 Km.
Malout (MOT) 05:11 05:13 1 402 Km.
Abohar (ABS) 05:48 05:50 1 432 Km.
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 07:30 07:50 1 485 Km.
Kesri Singhpur (KESR) 08:10 08:12 1 510 Km.
Shri Karanpur (SRW) 08:32 08:34 1 532 Km.
Gajsinghpur (GJS) 08:53 08:55 1 553 Km.
Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR) 09:08 09:10 1 566 Km.
Jaitsar (JES) 09:36 09:38 1 597 Km.
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 10:10 10:15 1 622 Km.
Lunkaransar (LKS) 11:30 11:32 1 724 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 12:37 12:39 1 800 Km.
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 13:15 00:00 1 804 Km.

Information (DEE- BKN EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 804 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12452 - SHRAM SHKTI EXP
12453 - RNC-NDLS
12454 - NDLS-RNC
12456 - BKN-DEE EXPRESS
12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP
Running Status
12452 - SHRAM SHKTI EXP Running Status
12453 - RNC-NDLS Running Status
12454 - NDLS-RNC Running Status
12456 - BKN-DEE EXPRESS Running Status
12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.