NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP (12432) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:00 10:55 0 0 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 15:20 15:30 0 457 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 22:18 22:36 0 990 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:10 03:15 1 1334 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 04:25 04:30 1 1398 Km.
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:10 09:15 1 1760 Km.
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 11:10 11:12 1 1984 Km.
Madgaon (MAO) 12:32 12:42 1 2094 Km.
Karwar (KAWR) 13:40 13:42 1 2176 Km.
Udupi (UD) 16:18 16:20 1 2444 Km.
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 17:50 18:00 1 2525 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 19:50 19:55 1 2662 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 21:15 21:20 1 2751 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 22:40 22:45 1 2837 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 23:23 23:25 1 2870 Km.
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 00:55 01:00 2 2944 Km.
Alleppey (ALLP) 01:48 01:50 2 3001 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 03:15 03:17 2 3085 Km.
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 04:55 00:00 2 3149 Km.

Information (NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP):

This is a Rajdhani train.
This Train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Central (TVC).
This train runs on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3149 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP
12430 - NDLS-LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
12431 - TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
12433 - MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
12434 - NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP
Running Status
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Running Status
12430 - NDLS-LKO AC SUPFAST EXP Running Status
12431 - TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Running Status
12433 - MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Running Status
12434 - NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.