TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP (12431) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 00:00 19:15 0 0 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 20:10 20:12 0 64 Km.
Alleppey (ALLP) 21:18 21:20 0 148 Km.
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 22:25 22:30 0 205 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 23:45 23:47 0 279 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 00:45 00:50 1 312 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 02:03 02:06 1 398 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 03:23 03:26 1 487 Km.
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:20 05:30 1 624 Km.
Udupi (UD) 06:48 06:50 1 705 Km.
Karwar (KAWR) 09:08 09:10 1 973 Km.
Madgaon (MAO) 10:00 10:10 1 1055 Km.
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 11:10 11:12 1 1165 Km.
Ratnagiri (RN) 13:25 13:30 1 1389 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 18:05 18:10 1 1751 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 19:25 19:35 1 1815 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 00:06 00:24 2 2159 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 06:40 06:50 2 2691 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:40 00:00 2 3148 Km.

Information (TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP):

This is a Rajdhani train.
This Train runs from Trivandrum Central (TVC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM).
This train runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3148 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12428 - ANVT-REWA EXPRESS
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP
12430 - NDLS-LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
12432 - NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP
12433 - MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Running Status
12428 - ANVT-REWA EXPRESS Running Status
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Running Status
12430 - NDLS-LKO AC SUPFAST EXP Running Status
12432 - NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Running Status
12433 - MAS-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.