REWA-ANVT EXPRESS (12427) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rewa (REWA) 00:00 16:00 0 0 Km.
Satna (STA) 16:55 17:05 0 49 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 18:33 18:35 0 126 Km.
Dabhaura (DBR) 18:53 18:55 0 149 Km.
Shankargarh (SRJ) 19:22 19:24 0 181 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 20:35 20:43 0 225 Km.
Sirathu (SRO) 21:22 21:24 0 282 Km.
Fatehpur (FTP) 22:04 22:06 0 342 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 23:20 23:35 0 420 Km.
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:45 03:50 1 728 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 06:05 06:07 1 841 Km.
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 06:35 00:00 1 854 Km.

Information (REWA-ANVT EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Rewa (REWA) to Anand Vihar Term (ANVT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 854 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12424 - NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI
12425 - NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI
12426 - JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI
12428 - ANVT-REWA EXPRESS
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP
Running Status
12424 - NDLS-DBRT RAJDHANI Running Status
12425 - NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Running Status
12426 - JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Running Status
12428 - ANVT-REWA EXPRESS Running Status
12429 - LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.