RPH HWH EXP (12348) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rampur Hat (RPH) 00:00 16:35 0 0 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 17:00 17:01 0 27 Km.
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 17:12 17:13 0 41 Km.
Prantik (PNE) 17:28 17:29 0 56 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 17:36 17:37 0 60 Km.
Guskara (GKH) 17:54 17:55 0 79 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 18:30 18:32 0 111 Km.
Kamarkundu (KQU) 19:21 19:22 0 173 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 20:15 00:00 0 206 Km.

Information (RPH HWH EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 206 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12347 - HWH RPH EXP
12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS
12350 - NDLS BGP EXPRESS
Running Status
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12347 - HWH RPH EXP Running Status
12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS Running Status
12350 - NDLS BGP EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.