HWH RPH EXP (12347) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 11:55 0 0 Km.
Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:22 12:23 0 32 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 13:09 13:11 0 94 Km.
Guskara (GKH) 13:45 13:46 0 126 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 14:13 14:15 0 145 Km.
Prantik (PNE) 14:23 14:24 0 150 Km.
Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 14:41 14:42 0 165 Km.
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 14:55 14:57 0 178 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 15:35 00:00 0 206 Km.

Information (HWH RPH EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Rampur Hat (RPH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 206 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12348 - RPH HWH EXP
12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS
Running Status
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL Running Status
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12348 - RPH HWH EXP Running Status
12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.