SARAIGHAT EXP (12346) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Guwahati (GHY) 00:00 12:30 0 0 Km.
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 12:45 12:47 0 6 Km.
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 15:20 15:22 0 208 Km.
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 16:40 16:42 0 315 Km.
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 17:10 17:12 0 333 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 19:10 19:25 0 459 Km.
Kishanganj (KNE) 20:30 20:32 0 546 Km.
Malda Town (MLDT) 23:30 23:40 0 692 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 00:12 00:14 1 726 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:49 01:51 1 813 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 02:39 02:42 1 873 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 03:46 03:48 1 925 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:10 00:00 1 1019 Km.

Information (SARAIGHAT EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1019 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12343 - DARJEELING MAIL
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12347 - HWH RPH EXP
12348 - RPH HWH EXP
Running Status
12343 - DARJEELING MAIL Running Status
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL Running Status
12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12347 - HWH RPH EXP Running Status
12348 - RPH HWH EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.