SARAIGHAT EXP (12345) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 15:50 0 0 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 17:04 17:06 0 94 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 17:53 17:58 0 145 Km.
Rampur Hat (RPH) 18:56 18:58 0 206 Km.
New FarakkaJn (NFK) 20:43 20:45 0 292 Km.
Malda Town (MLDT) 21:30 21:45 0 327 Km.
Kishanganj (KNE) 23:35 23:37 0 472 Km.
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 01:40 02:00 1 560 Km.
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 04:17 1 686 Km.
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:35 04:37 1 704 Km.
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 06:28 06:30 1 811 Km.
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 09:12 09:14 1 1013 Km.
Guwahati (GHY) 09:35 00:00 1 1019 Km.

Information (SARAIGHAT EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Guwahati (GHY).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1019 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12342 - AGNIVEENA EXP
12343 - DARJEELING MAIL
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP
12347 - HWH RPH EXP
Running Status
12342 - AGNIVEENA EXP Running Status
12343 - DARJEELING MAIL Running Status
12344 - DARJEELING MAIL Running Status
12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP Running Status
12347 - HWH RPH EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.