NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP (12326) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 00:00 06:55 0 0 Km.
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 07:15 07:20 0 20 Km.
Roop Nagar (RPAR) 07:58 08:00 0 55 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:03 09:05 0 109 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 10:05 10:15 0 162 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:30 11:40 0 243 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 14:40 14:50 0 436 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 16:15 16:20 0 527 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 20:05 20:15 0 762 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:05 01:15 1 1045 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:25 02:38 1 1064 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:05 06:15 1 1275 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:20 08:22 1 1399 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 09:30 09:35 1 1452 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:07 10:09 1 1496 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:48 12:03 1 1607 Km.
Kolkata (KOAA) 15:15 00:00 1 1810 Km.

Information (NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Kolkata (KOAA).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1810 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES
12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
12327 - UPASANA EXPRESS
12328 - UPASANA EXPRESS
Running Status
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP Running Status
12327 - UPASANA EXPRESS Running Status
12328 - UPASANA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.