KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP (12325) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kolkata (KOAA) 00:00 07:40 0 0 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:35 10:40 0 203 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:13 12:15 0 313 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 13:12 13:17 0 357 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 13:54 13:56 0 411 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 16:05 16:15 0 534 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 19:32 19:47 0 746 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 20:30 20:40 0 765 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 02:10 02:25 1 1048 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 06:15 06:20 1 1283 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 08:05 08:15 1 1374 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:20 11:30 1 1566 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 12:50 13:00 1 1647 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 13:41 13:43 1 1701 Km.
Roop Nagar (RPAR) 14:34 14:36 1 1755 Km.
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 15:29 15:30 1 1790 Km.
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 16:00 00:00 1 1810 Km.

Information (KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Kolkata (KOAA) to Nangal Dam (NLDM).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1810 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES
12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP
12327 - UPASANA EXPRESS
Running Status
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL Running Status
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Running Status
12327 - UPASANA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.