ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES (12324) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 00:00 07:05 0 0 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 13:25 13:40 0 434 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 16:35 16:45 0 628 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 19:25 19:40 0 782 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 22:20 22:25 0 986 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 23:51 23:53 0 1062 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:45 01:55 1 1185 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 03:00 1 1244 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:00 00:00 1 1445 Km.

Information (ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Thursday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1445 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12321 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP
Running Status
12321 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL Running Status
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL Running Status
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP Running Status
12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.