KOLKATA MAIL (12322) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 00:00 21:30 0 0 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 21:40 21:45 0 8 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:30 22:35 0 53 Km.
Kasara (KSRA) 23:43 23:45 0 120 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 00:15 00:20 1 136 Km.
Devlali (DVL) 00:55 01:00 1 181 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 01:15 1 187 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:10 02:13 1 260 Km.
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:58 03:00 1 327 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:58 04:00 1 419 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:25 04:35 1 444 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:18 05:20 1 498 Km.
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:38 05:40 1 525 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 06:50 06:55 1 567 Km.
Harda (HD) 08:03 08:05 1 675 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:30 09:40 1 750 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 10:31 10:33 1 818 Km.
Gadarwara (GAR) 11:05 11:07 1 867 Km.
Kareli (KY) 11:28 11:30 1 896 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:45 11:47 1 912 Km.
Shridham (SRID) 12:12 12:14 1 943 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 13:10 13:20 1 996 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 14:30 14:35 1 1086 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 15:20 15:22 1 1149 Km.
Satna (STA) 16:10 16:20 1 1185 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 18:07 18:12 1 1262 Km.
Shankargarh (SRJ) 18:51 18:53 1 1317 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 20:05 20:15 1 1353 Km.
Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:06 21:08 1 1426 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 21:20 21:25 1 1434 Km.
Chunar Jn (CAR) 21:56 21:58 1 1465 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 23:15 23:35 1 1498 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:13 00:15 2 1552 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 00:48 00:50 2 1599 Km.
Dehri On Son (DOS) 01:08 01:10 2 1617 Km.
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 01:21 01:23 2 1634 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:25 02:30 2 1702 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 03:42 03:44 2 1778 Km.
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:20 04:22 2 1827 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 04:48 04:50 2 1854 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:20 05:30 2 1872 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:50 07:00 2 1901 Km.
Barakar (BRR) 07:35 07:37 2 1942 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:15 08:30 2 1960 Km.
Raniganj (RNG) 08:45 08:47 2 1978 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 09:10 09:14 2 2003 Km.
Panagarh (PAN) 09:24 09:26 2 2018 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 10:12 10:17 2 2066 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:45 00:00 2 2160 Km.

Information (KOLKATA MAIL):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 49 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2160 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12319 - KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K
12320 - AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K
12321 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES
Running Status
12319 - KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Running Status
12320 - AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Running Status
12321 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL Running Status
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.