HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 22:00 0 0 Km.
BarddhamanJn (BWN) 23:08 23:13 0 94 Km.
Panagarh (PAN) 23:50 23:52 0 142 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 00:05 00:07 1 157 Km.
Raniganj (RNG) 00:26 00:28 1 182 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 00:44 00:49 1 200 Km.
Barakar (BRR) 01:09 01:11 1 218 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:05 02:10 1 259 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 02:35 02:45 1 288 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 02:58 02:59 1 306 Km.
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:21 03:22 1 333 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 03:56 03:57 1 382 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:22 05:27 1 458 Km.
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:15 06:17 1 526 Km.
Dehri On Son (DOS) 06:36 06:38 1 543 Km.
Sasaram (SSM) 06:55 06:57 1 561 Km.
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:31 07:33 1 608 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:17 08:37 1 662 Km.
Chunar Jn (CAR) 09:10 09:12 1 695 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:40 09:45 1 726 Km.
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:53 09:55 1 734 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 11:30 11:40 1 807 Km.
Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:10 12:12 1 850 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 13:30 13:35 1 905 Km.
Satna (STA) 14:50 15:00 1 983 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 15:23 15:25 1 1018 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 16:15 16:20 1 1081 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 17:45 17:55 1 1172 Km.
Shridham (SRID) 18:34 18:36 1 1225 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 19:08 19:10 1 1256 Km.
Kareli (KY) 19:24 19:26 1 1271 Km.
Gadarwara (GAR) 19:43 19:45 1 1300 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 20:30 20:32 1 1349 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 22:15 22:25 1 1417 Km.
Harda (HD) 23:15 23:17 1 1492 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 01:00 01:05 2 1600 Km.
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:39 01:40 2 1643 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:04 02:05 2 1669 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:50 03:00 2 1724 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:24 03:25 2 1748 Km.
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:24 04:25 2 1840 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:32 05:35 2 1908 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 06:57 07:00 2 1981 Km.
Devlali (DVL) 07:09 07:10 2 1986 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:30 08:35 2 2031 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:12 10:15 2 2115 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 10:57 11:00 2 2159 Km.

Information (HWH MUMBAI MAIL):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Dadar Cr (DR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 47 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2159 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12318 - AKAL TAKHAT EXP
12319 - KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K
12320 - AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES
Running Status
12318 - AKAL TAKHAT EXP Running Status
12319 - KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Running Status
12320 - AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Running Status
12322 - KOLKATA MAIL Running Status
12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.