KERALA S.KRANTI EXP (12218) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chandigarh (CDG) 00:00 09:30 0 0 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 10:15 10:20 0 67 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:20 13:40 0 265 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:53 13:55 0 273 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 19:45 19:50 0 730 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:51 04:17 1 1263 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:50 11:00 1 1607 Km.
Panvel (PNVL) 12:10 12:15 1 1671 Km.
Ratnagiri (RN) 17:45 17:50 1 2033 Km.
Madgaon (MAO) 21:00 21:10 1 2367 Km.
Udupi (UD) 00:38 00:40 2 2717 Km.
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 02:15 02:25 2 2798 Km.
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:03 03:05 2 2849 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 04:15 04:20 2 2935 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 05:40 05:45 2 3024 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:55 08:05 2 3110 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 08:37 08:40 2 3143 Km.
Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 10:10 10:15 2 3217 Km.
Alleppey (ALLP) 11:27 11:30 2 3274 Km.
KayankulamJn (KYJ) 12:30 12:32 2 3317 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 13:07 13:10 2 3358 Km.
Kochuveli (KCVL) 14:45 00:00 2 3416 Km.

Information (KERALA S.KRANTI EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Chandigarh (CDG) to Kochuveli (KCVL).
This train runs on Wednesday, Friday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3416 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12215 - DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH
12216 - BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
12219 - LTT-SC AC DURONTO EXP
12220 - SC-LTT AC DURONTO EXP
Running Status
12215 - DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH Running Status
12216 - BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH Running Status
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Running Status
12219 - LTT-SC AC DURONTO EXP Running Status
12220 - SC-LTT AC DURONTO EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.