BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH (12216) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 00:00 12:45 0 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 13:11 13:13 0 18 Km.
Surat (ST) 15:55 16:00 0 251 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 16:37 16:38 0 310 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 17:33 17:38 0 380 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 18:18 18:19 0 434 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 19:20 19:40 0 480 Km.
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 20:16 20:18 0 527 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 22:48 22:50 0 655 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 23:35 23:45 0 707 Km.
Falna (FA) 01:25 01:27 1 806 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 04:45 05:00 1 1012 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 07:05 07:20 1 1147 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 09:16 09:19 1 1298 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 10:45 10:50 1 1372 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 11:26 11:28 1 1423 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 11:52 11:54 1 1440 Km.
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:15 00:00 1 1450 Km.

Information (BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE).
This train runs on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1450 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12213 - DEE-YPR DURANTO EXPRESS
12214 - DEE-YPR DURONTO EXPRESS
12215 - DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
12218 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Running Status
12213 - DEE-YPR DURANTO EXPRESS Running Status
12214 - DEE-YPR DURONTO EXPRESS Running Status
12215 - DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH Running Status
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Running Status
12218 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.