DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH (12215) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 00:00 09:20 0 0 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:36 09:38 0 9 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 09:58 10:00 0 26 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 10:50 10:52 0 77 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:45 11:48 0 152 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 14:10 14:20 0 302 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 16:30 16:40 0 437 Km.
Falna (FA) 19:15 19:17 0 643 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 21:12 21:22 0 742 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 22:15 22:17 0 795 Km.
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 00:04 00:06 1 922 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 01:10 01:30 1 970 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:11 02:13 1 1015 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:08 03:13 1 1069 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:54 03:56 1 1139 Km.
Surat (ST) 04:46 04:51 1 1198 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 07:16 07:23 1 1431 Km.
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 08:10 00:00 1 1450 Km.

Information (DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS).
This train runs on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1450 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12212 - ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP
12213 - DEE-YPR DURANTO EXPRESS
12214 - DEE-YPR DURONTO EXPRESS
12216 - BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Running Status
12212 - ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Running Status
12213 - DEE-YPR DURANTO EXPRESS Running Status
12214 - DEE-YPR DURONTO EXPRESS Running Status
12216 - BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH Running Status
12217 - KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.