CNB-KGM GARIBRATH (12209) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 00:00 06:15 0 0 Km.
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 07:40 08:05 0 73 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 10:28 10:30 0 238 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 11:30 11:35 0 308 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 12:35 12:55 0 372 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 13:29 13:31 0 417 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 14:05 14:10 0 438 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 14:43 14:45 0 454 Km.
Kathgodam (KGM) 15:05 00:00 0 461 Km.

Information (CNB-KGM GARIBRATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) to Kathgodam (KGM).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 461 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP
12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH
12208 - JAT-KGM GARIBRATH
12210 - KGM-CNB GARIBRATH
12211 - MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP
Running Status
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP Running Status
12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH Running Status
12208 - JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Running Status
12210 - KGM-CNB GARIBRATH Running Status
12211 - MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.