JAT-KGM GARIBRATH (12208) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 00:00 23:15 0 0 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 00:20 00:22 1 76 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:00 01:05 1 99 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:55 03:00 1 212 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:55 04:05 1 264 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 06:15 06:25 1 377 Km.
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 07:24 07:26 1 428 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 08:25 08:35 1 459 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 09:26 09:28 1 512 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 11:35 11:50 1 651 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 12:25 12:30 1 679 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 13:02 13:04 1 724 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 13:33 13:38 1 745 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 14:11 14:13 1 761 Km.
Kathgodam (KGM) 14:40 00:00 1 768 Km.

Information (JAT-KGM GARIBRATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Kathgodam (KGM).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 768 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP
12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH
12209 - CNB-KGM GARIBRATH
12210 - KGM-CNB GARIBRATH
Running Status
12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP Running Status
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP Running Status
12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH Running Status
12209 - CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Running Status
12210 - KGM-CNB GARIBRATH Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.