KGM-JAT GARIB RATH (12207) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kathgodam (KGM) 00:00 18:30 0 0 Km.
Haldwani (HDW) 18:45 18:47 0 6 Km.
Lalkua Jn (LKU) 19:19 19:21 0 22 Km.
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 19:42 19:44 0 44 Km.
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 20:00 20:02 0 62 Km.
Rampur (RMU) 20:55 21:00 0 89 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 21:35 21:45 0 116 Km.
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 23:46 23:48 0 256 Km.
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 00:55 01:05 1 309 Km.
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 01:32 01:34 1 339 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 02:25 02:33 1 390 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:25 04:35 1 504 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:35 05:40 1 556 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:30 07:35 1 669 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 08:03 08:05 1 692 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 09:50 00:00 1 768 Km.

Information (KGM-JAT GARIB RATH):

This is a Garib Rath train.
This Train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Jammu Tawi (JAT).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 768 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12204 - GRIB RATH
12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP
12208 - JAT-KGM GARIBRATH
12209 - CNB-KGM GARIBRATH
Running Status
12204 - GRIB RATH Running Status
12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP Running Status
12206 - NANDA DEVI EXP Running Status
12208 - JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Running Status
12209 - CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.