JBP-NDLS SUF EXP (12192) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jabalpur (JBP) 00:00 17:30 0 0 Km.
Madan Mahal (MML) 17:34 17:36 0 3 Km.
Shridham (SRID) 18:08 18:10 0 53 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 18:28 18:30 0 84 Km.
Kareli (KY) 18:48 18:50 0 99 Km.
Gadarwara (GAR) 19:08 19:10 0 128 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 19:48 19:50 0 177 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 21:35 21:50 0 245 Km.
Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:06 22:08 0 262 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 23:28 23:30 0 330 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 23:55 23:59 0 336 Km.
Vidisha (BHS) 00:37 00:39 1 390 Km.
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 01:10 1 429 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:55 02:00 1 475 Km.
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:52 02:54 1 537 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:07 04:17 1 626 Km.
Datia (DAA) 04:37 04:39 1 651 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 05:33 05:38 1 723 Km.
Morena (MRA) 06:03 06:05 1 762 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:45 06:47 1 789 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 07:35 1 841 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 08:30 1 895 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:18 11:20 1 1029 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:50 00:00 1 1036 Km.

Information (JBP-NDLS SUF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to New Delhi (NDLS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 24 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1036 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12189 - JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
12193 - YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP
12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP
Running Status
12189 - JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Running Status
12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Running Status
12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
12193 - YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Running Status
12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.