JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12189) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jabalpur (JBP) 00:00 18:10 0 0 Km.
Sihora Road (SHR) 18:41 18:43 0 38 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 19:20 19:25 0 90 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 20:08 20:10 0 153 Km.
Satna (STA) 20:55 21:05 0 188 Km.
Jaitwar (JTW) 21:23 21:25 0 208 Km.
Majhgawan (MJG) 21:42 21:44 0 229 Km.
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 22:58 23:00 0 290 Km.
Atarra (ATE) 23:29 23:31 0 327 Km.
Banda Jn (BNDA) 00:02 00:12 1 359 Km.
Mahoba (MBA) 00:52 00:57 1 412 Km.
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:25 01:27 1 442 Km.
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:45 01:47 1 465 Km.
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:10 02:12 1 486 Km.
Nivari (NEW) 02:50 02:52 1 519 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 04:20 1 550 Km.
Datia (DAA) 04:47 04:49 1 575 Km.
Dabra (DBA) 05:11 05:13 1 605 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 05:50 05:55 1 647 Km.
Morena (MRA) 06:20 06:22 1 686 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 07:03 07:05 1 713 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:10 08:18 1 766 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:28 08:30 1 770 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 09:20 1 819 Km.
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:48 09:50 1 861 Km.
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 10:35 1 903 Km.
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 10:55 1 924 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 11:08 1 932 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 00:00 1 953 Km.

Information (JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 953 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12186 - REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP
12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH
12188 - JBP GARIB RATH
12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
Running Status
12186 - REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Running Status
12187 - MUMBAI GARIBRATH Running Status
12188 - JBP GARIB RATH Running Status
12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Running Status
12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.