CNB-LTT EXPRESS (12174) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 00:00 01:50 0 0 Km.
Amethi (AME) 02:33 02:35 0 35 Km.
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:30 03:32 0 95 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 05:40 05:50 0 172 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 07:55 08:00 0 246 Km.
Orai (ORAI) 09:45 09:50 0 352 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:40 12:00 0 466 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 16:35 16:45 0 761 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:45 22:55 0 1154 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 02:05 02:10 1 1411 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:52 04:55 1 1545 Km.
Thane (TNA) 05:18 05:20 1 1565 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:00 00:00 1 1582 Km.

Information (CNB-LTT EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Tuesday, Thursday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1582 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12171 - LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP
12172 - HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP
12173 - LTT-CNB EXPRESS
12175 - CHAMBAL EXP
12176 - CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Running Status
12171 - LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
12172 - HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
12173 - LTT-CNB EXPRESS Running Status
12175 - CHAMBAL EXP Running Status
12176 - CHAMBAL EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.