LTT-CNB EXPRESS (12173) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 00:00 16:25 0 0 Km.
Thane (TNA) 16:43 16:45 0 17 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 17:07 17:10 0 37 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 19:30 19:35 0 171 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:30 22:40 0 428 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:55 05:05 1 826 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:15 09:25 1 1116 Km.
Orai (ORAI) 11:05 11:07 1 1230 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 13:30 13:35 1 1335 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 14:55 15:05 1 1409 Km.
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 16:20 16:25 1 1487 Km.
Amethi (AME) 17:34 17:36 1 1547 Km.
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 18:55 00:00 1 1582 Km.

Information (LTT-CNB EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Partapgarh Jn (PBH).
This train runs on Sunday, Tuesday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1582 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12170 - PUNE INTERCITY
12171 - LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP
12172 - HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP
12174 - CNB-LTT EXPRESS
12175 - CHAMBAL EXP
Running Status
12170 - PUNE INTERCITY Running Status
12171 - LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
12172 - HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Running Status
12174 - CNB-LTT EXPRESS Running Status
12175 - CHAMBAL EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.