BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS (12168) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 00:00 10:25 0 0 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 12:57 13:02 0 155 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 14:28 14:30 0 253 Km.
Satna (STA) 16:00 16:10 0 330 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 17:20 17:25 0 428 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 18:45 18:55 0 519 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 23:10 23:20 0 764 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 03:05 03:10 1 948 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:45 04:55 1 1071 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 07:55 08:00 1 1328 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:40 09:45 1 1379 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:22 11:25 1 1462 Km.
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:25 00:00 1 1500 Km.

Information (BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1500 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP
12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP
12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS
12169 - SUR INTERCITY
12170 - PUNE INTERCITY
Running Status
12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Running Status
12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP Running Status
12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS Running Status
12169 - SUR INTERCITY Running Status
12170 - PUNE INTERCITY Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.