LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS (12167) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 00:00 00:35 0 0 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:20 01:23 0 37 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:10 03:15 0 120 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 04:05 04:10 0 171 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:15 07:30 0 428 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 10:10 10:15 0 551 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 13:05 13:15 0 735 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 16:30 16:40 0 980 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 17:50 17:55 0 1071 Km.
Satna (STA) 19:35 19:45 0 1169 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 22:10 22:12 0 1246 Km.
Chheoki (COI) 23:35 23:42 0 1337 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:45 00:00 1 1492 Km.

Information (LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Varanasi Jn (BSB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1492 Km in total.
Similar Trains
12164 - CHENNAI EXP
12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP
12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP
12168 - BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS
12169 - SUR INTERCITY
Running Status
12164 - CHENNAI EXP Running Status
12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP Running Status
12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP Running Status
12168 - BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS Running Status
12169 - SUR INTERCITY Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.